dzień:
|
5.10.2019
(sobota)
|
Materia;
I Was Born Twice;
Heresy Denied
|
Bielsko-Biała,
Rude Boy Club,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
|
|
Karcer;
Inkwizycja;
Krain
|
Ciechanów,
Fabryka Kultury Zgrzyt,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Gotta Go Festival IX
Mister X;
CF98;
Skov;
Terrordome;
The Dog;
Six Steps Forward;
You Better Run
|
|
Hern;
Soul Blast
|
Częstochowa,
Muzyczna Meta,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
33 Trzysta;
San Escobar;
OSC
|
|
Bright Ophidia;
Divine Weep
|
Ełk,
Warchlak,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Behemoth;
Zeal & Ardor;
Whoredom Rife;
In Twilight's Embrace
|
|
Bastard Disco;
Orpha
|
Katowice,
Drzwi Zwane Koniem,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Scarlet;
Undead Phoenix
|
Kielce,
Tunel,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Pandrador;
Ariadne's Thread;
Lament
|
Kraków,
Boss Garage Pub,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
|
|
Transgresja;
Alcoholica
|
Kraków,
Zaścianek,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Desperate Times;
Negative Vibes;
Braineater
|
|
The Freuders;
Graudance
|
Łódź,
Tu,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Desaster;
Possession;
Corpsessed;
Graveyard (Hiszpania);
Lie in Ruins;
Trup
|
|
The Sixpounder;
Microgravity;
Psycho Visions
|
Olsztyn,
Nowy Andergrant,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Sonnet 13;
Reszta Pokolenia
|
|
After Laughter;
Beton M3;
Gargulec
|
Opole,
Wyjście Awaryjne,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Heart Attack;
Shadows Trip
|
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski,
Ptaszek w Klatce,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Mini Dożynki Tour 19's
Tassack;
Interceptor;
Night Lord
|
Ostrów Wielkopolski,
Piwiarnia u Bossmana,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Oilers Metal Fest
Minetaur;
Cornada;
Protect This City;
Shredlust
|
|
Mindfak;
Indicium;
Obsydian;
Discordia
|
Pobiedna,
Atelier Wolimierz,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
|
|
Łydka Grubasa;
Czarny Ziutek z Killerami;
Mescalero
|
Poznań,
U Bazyla,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Budka Suflera
|
Poznań,
Arena,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Acid Drinkers;
Gomor;
Drope
|
Poznań,
CK Zamek,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
My Own Abyss;
Demeted;
Rixari
|
|
Kult
|
|
Żywiołak
|
Rzeszów,
Vinyl,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Trauma;
Defus;
Bestial
|
|
Fumez
|
Szczytno,
Czad,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Mrockfest 2019
Dezerter;
Fertile Hump;
Moriah Woods;
Piramide;
Tebeg;
Ian Boon & The Music
|
Tarnobrzeg,
Tarnobrzeski Dom Kultury,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
|
|
Koios;
Wyrok;
Exile
|
|
Zenek Kupatasa;
Lej mi pół
|
Wałbrzych,
Papug Pub,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Rob Coffinshaker's Underground Fire;
Them Pulp Criminals
|
Warszawa,
Hydrozagadka,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
|
|
Soulside;
Peru
|
|
Closterkeller;
Devil In The Name
|
Zabrze,
CK Wiatrak,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
Podwórkowi Chuligani;
Grunberg
|
Zielona Góra,
Jazzkino,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
|
|
Rock Live Zielonka
Icon;
Terra Ubi Leones;
DeKret;
Lady Strange;
The Freuders
|
Zielonka,
Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu,
5.10.2019
(szczegóły)
|
|
|